2014/0030 Week programma - kiosk & betcenters  
KRT LRT
Groepeer op datum Groepeer op groepnaam
Home/Draw/Away Handicap Under/Over Double Chance
Ligue KRTLRT Team 1 X 2 HC 1 X 2 Val. 1X 12 X2  
23.07.2014 18:30
MAAMEA 1468 731Qormi FC - Pieta Hotspurs 1,753,803,700:12,953,501,851,51,057,751,191,181,85
23.07.2014 20:10
USMLB 12689 2115MIL Brewers - CIN Reds 1,652,20
USMLB 1267F 2114CHI White Sox - KC Royals 1,951,82
23.07.2014 20:30
FbLive 4578E 4193Besiktas - FSV Mainz 05
MAAMEA 1469 732Balzan Youths - Naxxar Lions 2,203,802,650:14,153,701,552,52,301,551,391,201,55
23.07.2014 20:45
FbLive 456EF 4187Concord Rangers - Southend Utd
CHLQUA 13 17St Patrick's - Legia Warszawa 4,503,701,751:02,053,502,852,51,801,952,051,261,18
23.07.2014 21:00
FbLive 45789 4188CD Trofense - Penafiel
FbLive 4578A 4189Lyon - Sevilla
ATPATL 1345B 2232Lu Y - Kuznetsov A 1,402,70
23.07.2014 21:10
USMLB 1268A 2116COL Rockies - WAS Nationals 2,251,62
23.07.2014 21:20
ATPATL 1347B 2249Venus M - Sock J 5,201,13
DWM 134AD 2269Bunting S - Anderson G 2,401,50
23.07.2014 21:30
CHI C6 28C 265Lota Schwager - Temuco Sadp 2,303,252,800:14,253,901,502,51,552,301,341,261,50
CHI C8 28F 268Cdsc Iberia - Univ Catolica 6,604,601,351:02,703,801,852,52,151,652,701,121,04
23.07.2014 21:40
BVLive 12358A 5017Cerutti/Oscar - Kubala/Hadrava
BVLive 123589 5016Brouwer/Meeuwse - Saxton/Schalk
BVLive 12358B 5018Gibb/Patterson - Kapa/Mchugh
BVLive 12358C 5019Samoilovs/Smedi - Redmann/Hatch
ATPATL 1347A 2248Marchenko I - Pospisil V 2,401,50
USMLB 1268B 2117ARI Diamondbacs - DET Tigers 2,251,62
23.07.2014 22:00
COLCPA 2DE 287Barranquilla FC - Real Cartagena 2,453,252,600:15,103,701,442,51,552,301,391,261,44
COLCPA 2DF 288Valledupar FC - Union Magdalena1,603,854,750:12,603,302,152,51,751,951,131,192,15
COLCPC 348 293Real Santander - Petrolera 2,403,302,650:15,153,601,462,51,851,851,381,251,46
COLCPF 356 301Fortaleza FC - Dep. Pereira 1,554,005,000:12,453,402,202,51,851,851,111,182,20
23.07.2014 22:30
BBLive 123578 5008Cuba - Virgin Islands
BVLive 12359A 5023Solberg/Rego - Grimalt/Grimalt
BVLive 12358E 5021Kadziola/Szalan - Gabathuler/Gers
BVLive 12358F 5022Lupo/Nicolai - Solovejs/Plavin
BVLive 12358D 5020Bourne/Hyden - Losiak/Kantor
COLCPD 34B 296Expreso Rojo - Llaneros FC 3,053,202,151:01,553,504,252,51,602,151,551,261,28
COLCPF 357 302Atletico Huila - CD Once Caldas 1,903,353,600:13,453,301,752,51,752,001,211,241,75
COLCPF 358 303Deportes Tolima - Dep.quindio 2,053,303,200:14,103,401,602,51,752,001,261,241,60
DWM 12BCE 2218Taylor P - Smith M 1,213,90
23.07.2014 22:40
ATPATL 1347C 2250Lacko L - Istomin D 3,501,25
23.07.2014 23:30
ARGCUP 12B 129Arsenal Sarandi - Instituto Cord 1,274,5011,000:11,753,703,202,51,702,051,133,20
23.07.2014 23:45
DWM 134AE 2270Lewis A - King M 1,233,80
23.07.2014 23:55
PER PA 8AD 528Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo 1,503,905,700:12,303,502,302,51,702,001,081,182,30
EUAM 4D 63Atletico Nacion - AS Monaco 4,953,551,751:02,053,602,852,51,901,852,051,291,17
COPLIB 59 69San Lorenzo - Club Bolivar 1,454,158,500:12,153,502,802,51,602,301,071,232,80
RECSUD 57 67Atletico MG - Atletico Lanus 1,823,504,800:13,153,502,002,51,602,351,191,312,00
COLCPA 2EF 289Atletico Junior - Uni. A. Caribe 1,703,504,400:12,903,301,952,51,752,001,141,221,95
COLCPB 347 292Indep Medellin - Envigado FC 1,853,403,800:13,353,301,802,51,951,801,191,241,80
COLCPB 346 291Jag. de Cordoba - Dep. Rionegro 1,803,453,850:13,253,301,802,51,851,901,181,221,80
COLCPC 349 294Boyaca Chico FC - Bucaramanga 1,553,705,500:12,453,402,202,51,702,001,091,202,20
COLCPD 34C 297Dep. La Equidad - Millonarios FC 2,453,102,700:15,103,701,442,51,602,251,361,281,44
COLCPE 34E 299Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Cali 1,653,604,500:12,753,302,002,51,751,951,131,202,00
COLCPE 34D 298America de Cali - Dep. Aguablanca1,603,754,750:12,603,302,102,51,752,001,121,192,10
ARGCUP 12C 130Godoy Cruz A.t. - Y Justicia 1,953,153,750:13,503,551,702,51,602,251,201,281,70
BRCUP 249 228Ponte Preta SP - Vasco Da Gama 2,603,152,600:15,303,951,422,51,652,101,421,301,42
BRCUP 248 227Corinthians SP - EC Bahia BA 1,473,907,000:12,253,402,502,51,552,251,061,212,50
BRCUP 246 225Avai SC - Palmeiras SP 2,303,103,100:14,603,601,552,51,602,251,321,321,55
BRCUP 245 224Abc RN - Novo Hamburgo 1,424,007,500:12,153,402,602,51,801,901,041,192,60
BRCUP 247 226Ceara CE - Chapecoense SC 1,953,353,650:13,703,301,752,51,851,851,231,271,75
BRCUP 24A 229Santa Cruz PE - Botafogo PB 1,603,905,000:12,603,302,202,51,851,851,131,212,20
CA1 1456 720Brampton Lions - York Region 4,753,801,601:02,103,502,502,52,651,452,101,191,12
ATPATL 1345C 2233Querrey S - Sela D 1,303,20
Us1 139C 701San Jose - Chicago Fire 2,153,353,350:13,803,701,702,51,851,851,301,301,70
USMLB 1269D 2125LA Angels - BAL Orioles 1,602,30
USMLB 1268E 2120PIT Pirates - LA Dodgers 1,702,12
USMLB 1269E 2126OAK Athletics - HOU Astros 1,373,00
USMLB 1269C 2124CHI Cubs - SD Padres 1,851,92
USMLB 1268D 2119PHI Phillies - SF Giants 2,121,70
USMLB 1268F 2121TOR Blue Jays - BOS Red Sox 1,881,88
USMLB 1268C 2118NY Yankees - TEX Rangers 1,951,82
USMLB 1269B 2123STL Cardinals - TB Rays 1,801,97
USMLB 1269A 2122ATL Braves - MIA Marlins 1,552,40
24.07.2014 08:00
WTABAK 1346B 2241Cirstea S - Voegele S 1,502,40
24.07.2014 09:15
WTABAK 1346E 2244Glushko J - Schiavone F 4,001,20
24.07.2014 10:00
ATPUMA 1349F 2266Zeballos H - Coric B 1,502,40
ATPUMA 1349E 2265Sousa J - Gabashvili T 1,602,20
ATPUMA 1349D 2264Fognini F - Montanes A 1,352,95
ATPUMA 1349C 2263Cuevas P - Seppi A 1,702,02
24.07.2014 10:30
WTABAK 1346F 2245Mladenovic K - Vekic D 1,652,10
24.07.2014 11:00
ATPGST 1348D 2258Youzhny M - De Schepper K 1,204,00
24.07.2014 11:45
WTABAK 13478 2246Soler-Espinosa - Svitolina E 2,701,40
24.07.2014 12:20
ATPGST 134BD 2273Laaksonen H - Haase R 3,551,25
24.07.2014 13:40
ATPGST 12BDE 2220Troicki V - Golubev A 1,522,35
24.07.2014 14:00
SGLCUP 1479 740Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khal.1,504,005,300:12,303,402,302,52,351,551,091,162,30
24.07.2014 14:30
EULQUA 15 19Shak. Karagandy - Atlantas Klaipe1,176,5018,000:11,504,004,802,52,201,651,094,80
24.07.2014 15:30
EULQUA 16 20Hap Beer Sheva - Rnk Split 2,053,403,550:13,703,551,752,51,702,101,271,291,75
24.07.2014 16:00
ATPATL 1347F 2253Smyczek T - Matosevic M 2,751,40
ATPATL 1347E 2252Isner J - Ginepri R 1,154,70
ATPATL 1347D 2251De Bakker T - Anderson K 3,901,21
24.07.2014 17:30
EULQUA 17 21MyPa Myllykoski - Dinamo Minsk 4,553,701,751:02,053,502,852,51,851,902,051,261,18
FI3POH 48D 387FC Ypa - Tornion Pallo 41,703,854,000:12,803,501,952,51,801,901,171,191,95
FI3POH 48E 388JBK Pietarsaari - OPS 2,253,652,600:14,303,801,502,51,851,851,391,201,50
FI3ETE 46B 370Someron Voima - Klubi 04 2,504,002,201:01,553,704,002,53,251,301,551,171,41
ATPGST 1348C 2257Struff J - Verdasco F 3,051,33
24.07.2014 18:00
EULQUA 1B 25Krasnodar - Sillamae Kalev 1,0515,0027,001,019,60
EULQUA 1A 24Inter Baku - Elfsborg IF 2,303,453,000:14,353,801,602,51,752,051,381,301,60
EULQUA 18 22Omonia Nicosia - Budo. Podgorica1,305,0011,000:11,803,703,452,52,101,701,031,163,45
EULQUA 19 23Haugesund - FK Sarajevo 3,203,602,101:01,703,603,852,51,752,051,701,261,32
24.07.2014 19:00
EULQUA 26 33Lech Poznan - Nomme Kalju FC 1,177,1016,000:11,504,004,902,52,301,601,094,90
EULQUA 2C 39Hap Tel Aviv - FC Astana 2,153,353,350:13,803,701,702,51,752,001,301,301,70
EULQUA 23 30FC Vaduz - Ruch Chorzow 1,873,454,200:13,203,501,902,51,851,901,211,291,90
EULQUA 1F 29Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Kosice 1,554,006,000:12,403,502,402,51,851,951,111,232,40
EULQUA 1E 28Esbjerg - Kairat Almaty 1,474,406,500:12,203,502,602,52,051,751,101,192,60
EULQUA 1D 27Chikhura Sachk. - Bursaspor 4,853,701,701:02,103,502,752,51,802,002,101,251,16
EULQUA 1C 26AIK Stockholm - FC Linfield 1,226,1013,000:11,603,804,152,52,251,601,011,114,15
EULQUA 29 36Tromso IL - Vikingur Gota 1,177,7013,000:11,504,004,852,52,301,601,011,074,85
EULQUA 24 31IFK Goeteborg - Gyori ETO 1,454,506,600:12,153,502,702,52,101,751,091,182,70
EULQUA 28 35Shak. Soligorsk - Derry City 1,474,506,300:12,203,502,602,51,801,951,101,192,60
EULQUA 27 34SV Groedig - FK Cukaricki 1,454,506,500:12,153,502,652,52,101,701,091,182,65
EULQUA 2A 37Zimbru Chisinau - CSKA Sofia 3,503,602,001:01,753,553,702,51,702,101,751,271,28
EULQUA 25 32KS Flamurtari - Petr. Ploiesti 5,203,701,671:02,153,502,702,51,851,952,151,261,15
24.07.2014 19:30
EULQUA 2D 40Spartak Trnava - FC Zestafoni 1,603,955,300:12,503,502,252,51,752,051,131,222,25
EULQUA 2B 38FC Groningen - Aberdeen 1,654,004,850:12,603,502,202,51,901,901,161,232,20
EULQUA 2E 41Zorya Lugansk - KF Laci 1,255,2015,000:11,703,803,852,52,051,751,153,85
24.07.2014 20:00
EULQUA 35 44Vojvod Novi Sad - Dukla Trencin 2,403,402,850:14,603,851,552,51,801,951,401,301,55
EULQUA 36 45Zaw. Bydgoszcz - Zulte Waregem 2,703,302,601:01,483,955,302,51,802,001,481,321,45
EULQUA 34 43Sligo Rovers - Rosenborg 4,053,401,901:01,853,503,302,52,001,801,851,291,21
EULQUA 2F 42Aster. Tripolis - Rovaniemi Pallo1,454,257,400:12,153,502,702,51,802,001,081,212,70
DWM 134AF 2271Van Gerwen M - Chisnall D 1,194,10
24.07.2014 20:15
EULQUA 37 46Hajduk Split - Dundalk 1,424,657,000:12,103,502,802,52,001,801,081,182,80
IS2 4CD 405Ka Akureyri - Throttur Reykj.2,053,453,050:13,853,551,602,52,651,451,281,221,60
24.07.2014 20:30
EULQUA 3B 50Koper - Neftchi Baku 1,803,604,400:13,003,502,002,51,752,001,201,272,00
EULQUA 39 48FK Jagodina - CFR Cluj 2,853,352,401:01,553,854,502,51,652,201,551,301,39
EULQUA 3D 52Siroki Brijeg - FK Mlada Bolesl2,853,352,401:01,553,854,502,51,801,951,551,301,39
EULQUA 38 47Diosgyor DVTK - Liteks Lovetch 2,553,302,750:15,103,901,502,51,752,051,431,321,50
EULQUA 3C 51Nova Gorica - Molde FK 4,103,301,951:01,853,553,352,51,851,951,851,321,22
EULQUA 3A 49FTC Ferencvaros - Rijeka 4,003,501,901:01,853,503,402,51,652,201,851,281,23
24.07.2014 20:45
EULQUA 3E 53Crusad. Belfast - Brommapojkarna 2,753,502,451:01,553,854,702,51,801,951,551,291,44
EULQUA 3F 54St Johnstone - Luzern 2,803,352,451:01,553,854,552,51,801,951,551,301,41
24.07.2014 21:00
SUPERL 1256A 2065Hull FC - Castleford Tige2,6020,501,55
24.07.2014 21:05
EULQUA 45 55SKN St. Poelten - Botev Plovdiv 2,603,352,650:15,353,951,472,51,801,951,461,311,47
24.07.2014 21:15
EULQUA 46 56FH Hafnarfjord. - Neman 1,603,755,800:12,503,502,302,51,851,901,121,252,30
EULQUA 47 57Stjarnan Garda. - Motherwell 2,503,402,750:15,153,901,502,52,201,651,441,301,50
IS2 4CE 406IA Akranes - Grindavik UMF 1,803,653,700:13,003,501,852,52,351,551,201,211,85
24.07.2014 22:00
IS2 4CF 407Haukar Hafnafj. - HK Kopavogur 2,503,302,500:14,953,901,422,52,351,551,421,251,42
DWM 134BC 2272Wade J - Whitlock S 1,602,20
24.07.2014 23:55
ICC B 4A 60AC Milan (NP) - Olympia. Pireus2,003,553,750:13,703,551,802,51,951,901,271,301,80
ARGCUP 12D 131Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes BA 1,225,5010,000:11,603,803,552,52,001,751,083,55
BRCUP 24B 230Sport Recife PE - Paysandu PA 1,653,704,950:12,803,302,102,52,101,651,141,232,10
Us1 139D 702Salt Lake - Montreal Impact1,703,705,000:12,703,502,152,51,951,801,161,262,15
CFL 1258B 2081EDM Eskimos - CAL Stampeders 1,851,85
25.07.2014 07:00
WTABAK 134BF 2275Eguchi M - Jovanovski B 2,951,35
25.07.2014 10:00
ATPGST 134BE 2274Monaco J - Bellucci T 1,602,20
25.07.2014 11:00
WGP3 P 1247E 2032Croatia (W/NP) - Czech Rep (W/NP2,351,55
25.07.2014 11:40
NRL 124AC 2048Newcastle Knigh - Sydney Roosters4,0026,001,27
NRL 124AB 2047Brisbane Bronco - Melbourne Storm1,9522,001,95
25.07.2014 12:30
MISC 15A 161Olympic FC - Moreton B J 2,104,152,600:13,504,001,602,56,001,091,391,161,60
AUSVPL 15F 166P. Melbourne Sh - Green Gully Cav2,353,752,450:14,254,001,482,52,751,351,441,191,48
25.07.2014 12:40
AUSAFL 12579 2072West Coast Eagl - Richmond Tigers1,502,40
25.07.2014 14:00
WGP3 P 1247F 2033Kazakhstan (W) - Australia (W) 1,0111,00
25.07.2014 17:30
FI2 467 366FC Jazz - JJK Jyvaskyla 2,753,302,401:01,503,854,602,52,001,701,501,281,38
RO1 9BD 547Csc Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu 6,003,701,601:02,303,502,502,51,702,052,301,261,11
25.07.2014 18:00
PER PA 8AE 529Real Garcilaso - FBC Melgar 1,853,254,000:13,153,501,802,51,801,901,171,261,80
EC19GA 67 76Austria U19 - Portugal U19 7,203,701,551:02,453,602,352,52,551,452,451,271,09
EC19GA 68 77Israel U19 - Hungary U19 3,203,402,201:01,653,903,852,51,752,001,651,301,33
CZ1 36F 319Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague 9,004,501,371:03,003,502,002,51,901,803,001,181,05
UA1 138B 694Metal. Donetsk - Dnjepropetrowsk5,003,801,671:02,153,502,702,51,851,852,151,251,16
PL1 8CF 537GKS Belchatow - Kielce Korona 2,103,253,650:14,253,401,702,51,602,251,271,331,70
25.07.2014 18:30
AT2 1AE 200LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg 1,553,905,500:12,303,602,302,52,301,551,101,202,30
AT2 1AD 199FC Liefering - Fac Wien 1,553,955,400:12,303,602,302,52,351,551,111,202,30
AT2 1AF 201SV Horn - SV Mattersburg 2,603,402,501:01,474,004,802,52,151,601,471,271,44
AT2 1BC 202Wacker Tirol - Austr. Lustenau1,903,553,700:13,203,701,802,51,951,751,231,251,80
DK1 389 328Vestsjaelland - Odense 2,753,252,601:01,484,105,102,51,652,101,481,331,44
DK2 38F 334Lyngby BK - AB Copenhagen 1,574,105,000:12,403,602,252,52,151,601,131,192,25
25.07.2014 19:00
DE4RN 9D 103Norderstedt - VfR Neumuenster2,053,703,150:13,753,551,702,51,851,851,311,241,70
DK2 39A 335Skive IK - HB Koge 3,203,552,051:01,703,703,552,51,951,751,701,241,29
25.07.2014 19:20
SE2 126F 617Oesters IF - Aengelholms FF 1,753,554,900:12,853,602,052,52,101,651,171,282,05
25.07.2014 19:30
SK1 123B 583FK Senica - MSK Zilina 2,453,152,650:15,153,701,432,51,751,951,371,271,43
25.07.2014 20:00
RO1 9BE 548CS Universitate - Pandurii Tg Kui2,553,252,800:15,153,901,502,51,502,401,421,331,50
25.07.2014 20:15
EC19GB 6C 81Serbia U19 - Bulgaria U19 1,454,357,400:12,103,702,752,52,201,601,081,212,75
EC19GB 6B 80Germany U19 - Ukraine U19 1,404,657,200:11,953,702,852,52,551,451,071,172,85
CZ1 378 320Dukla Prague - FC Banik Ostrav2,353,353,000:14,303,851,602,51,652,101,381,311,60
HR1 36A 314Lok Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 11,005,001,301:03,453,401,852,52,051,653,451,161,03
25.07.2014 20:30
BE1 BD 112Standard Liege - Charleroi 1,405,508,000:12,053,503,252,52,401,651,111,193,25
PL1 8DE 538Lechia Gdansk - Bielsko Biala 1,753,654,550:13,003,302,052,51,751,951,181,262,05
25.07.2014 20:45
IRE1 568 412Bohemians - Cork City Foras3,503,452,051:01,753,553,702,51,602,151,751,291,28
IRE2 56E 418Galway FC - Cobh Ramblers 1,255,3011,000:11,653,803,602,52,151,651,011,123,60
25.07.2014 21:00
IRE1 569 413Shamrock Rovs - Drogheda Utd 1,354,959,000:11,903,603,202,52,151,601,061,173,20
IRE2 578 420Wexford Youths - Shamrock Rovers1,503,906,100:12,253,502,402,51,951,751,081,202,40
IRE2 56F 419Shelbourne - Finn Harps 1,773,604,200:12,903,501,952,51,702,051,181,241,95
SUPERL 1256B 2066Salford Red Dev - Leeds Rhinos 2,7521,501,50
25.07.2014 21:15
IS2 4DE 408Selfoss - Viking Olafsv2,453,352,550:14,903,851,442,52,151,601,411,241,44
25.07.2014 22:00
CAFCLA 13CD 714El Zamalek - TP Mazembe 2,003,353,750:13,553,701,752,51,552,351,251,301,75
25.07.2014 23:00
CAFCLB 13CF 716Al-Ahli Benghzi - ES Setif 3,153,252,301:01,603,904,202,51,652,201,601,321,34
25.07.2014 23:10
ARGCUP 12E 132Gymnasia LP - Argentinos Jrs 1,803,304,100:12,953,501,852,51,602,251,161,251,85
WGP2 P 1246A 2020Netherlands (W/ - Cuba (W/NP) 1,048,80
25.07.2014 23:40
WGP2 P 1246B 2021Poland (W/NP) - Belgium (W/NP) 2,851,37
25.07.2014 23:55
ARGCUP 12F 133New. Old Boys - Talleres 1,404,107,000:12,053,502,602,51,951,751,041,162,60
MX1 68E 469Monarcas Moreli - Atlas 1,703,404,900:12,703,602,002,51,652,151,131,262,00
MX1 68F 470Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 2,203,253,150:13,853,901,602,51,751,951,311,291,60
WGP2 P 1246D 2023Puerto Rico (W) - Argentina (W) 1,602,20
WGP2 P 1246C 2022Peru (W) - Canada (W) 2,601,43
WGP3 P 1248A 2035Mexico (W) - Kenya (W) 1,106,00
Us1 139E 703Colorado - Chivas USA 1,753,604,550:12,903,502,002,51,951,751,171,262,00
CFL 1258C 2082BC Lions - WB Bombers 1,253,50
26.07.2014 06:00
AUSTAS 189 184Kingborough L. - Launceston City1,805,202,800:12,853,901,801,331,091,80
26.07.2014 06:45
MISC 18E 189Lambton Jaffas - South Cardiff 1,404,356,300:11,953,902,552,52,651,451,051,142,55
MISC 18D 188Hamilton Ol. - Newcastle J. Yo3,303,751,901:01,753,703,202,53,051,351,751,201,26
26.07.2014 07:00
AUSACT 17C 180Tuggeranong Utd - Cooma Tigers 8,806,701,191:03,804,501,472,54,951,143,801,041,01
AUSVPL 168 168Northcote City - South Melbourne4,353,901,651:02,053,702,552,52,351,552,051,191,15
NRL 124AD 2049Penrith Panther - Cronulla Sharks1,3223,003,20
26.07.2014 07:30
MISC 14C 153Adelaide B E - Para Hills 1,305,107,200:11,704,203,002,53,051,351,031,103,00
MISC 14D 154Adelaide City - Raiders 1,903,553,500:13,053,901,752,52,251,551,231,231,75
MISC 14E 155Campbelltown C. - Metro Stars 5,304,051,501:02,303,702,202,52,501,502,301,161,09
MISC 156 157South Adelaide - Adelaide Comets2,903,502,101:01,603,903,502,52,651,451,601,211,31
MISC 14F 156Cumberland Utd - W T Birkalla 2,453,452,450:14,604,001,432,52,501,501,431,221,43
MISC 157 158West Adelaide - Western Str. 1,404,156,800:11,903,902,602,52,201,601,041,162,60
26.07.2014 08:00
AUSTAS 18A 185Devonport S. - Olympia FC 3,954,301,651:02,053,702,552,54,951,142,051,161,19
26.07.2014 08:40
AUSAFL 1257A 2073Brisbane Lions - Gold Coast Suns2,551,45
26.07.2014 09:00
AUSBPL 16E 174Wolves FC - Uq FC 1,0410,0022,502,53,301,306,90
MISC 15C 163S W Queensland - Western Pride 12,508,701,101:05,155,501,262,56,001,095,151,01
AUSWSL 148 149Perth Glory You - Floreat Athena 2,654,252,051:01,653,803,452,54,201,181,651,151,38
AUSWSL 146 147Cockburn City - Sorrento 2,353,852,450:14,304,001,492,54,201,181,451,191,49
AUSWSL 147 148Ecu Joondalup - Inglewood Utd 2,253,602,600:14,004,001,502,52,951,351,381,201,50
AUSWSL 149 150Perth SC - Armadale SC 1,156,1014,500:11,375,004,302,52,501,501,064,30
AUSWSL 14B 152Subiaco AFC - Bayswater City 6,404,701,351:02,703,801,852,52,651,452,701,111,04
AUSWSL 14A 151Stirling Lions - Balcatta 3,253,352,001:01,653,803,352,51,951,751,651,231,25
26.07.2014 09:30
MISC 158 159W C Woodville - Croydon Kings 3,453,851,801:01,803,702,952,53,401,301,801,181,22
NRL 124AE 2050Gold Coast Tita - Parramatta Eels1,7021,002,20
26.07.2014 09:35
SUPOFF 1249D 2044Crusaders - Sharks 1,3523,003,45
26.07.2014 10:00
AUSBPL 178 176Rochedale R. - Logan Lightning2,454,202,201:01,554,003,752,53,551,251,551,151,44
AUSBPL 16F 175Albany Creek - Peninsula Power6,605,101,351:02,903,801,852,52,651,452,901,121,06
26.07.2014 10:30
AUSVPL 169 169Goulburn V S - Melbourne Kn. 4,804,401,501:02,303,702,202,52,801,402,301,141,11
26.07.2014 11:00
AUSBPL 179 177North Star Bpl - Queensland L. 8,705,901,231:03,504,301,552,53,551,253,501,071,01
AUSVPL 16A 170Dandenong T. - Pascoe Vale 2,903,252,201:01,554,003,702,52,051,701,551,251,31
JP2 5AD 443Mont. Yamagata - Thespa Kusatsu 1,603,705,400:12,603,302,202,51,702,001,111,232,20
JP2 5AE 444Yokohama FC - Iwata Jubilo 3,953,351,901:01,803,303,602,51,652,151,801,281,21
JP2 59F 440Gir. Kitakyushu - Oita Trinita 2,603,202,650:15,353,951,442,51,552,301,431,311,44
JP2 5AB 441Kamat. Sanuki - FC Gifu 2,753,152,501:01,463,805,202,51,652,101,461,301,39
JP2 5AC 442Matsum. Yamaga - Tokyo Verdy 1,753,554,400:13,103,301,952,51,602,201,171,251,95
26.07.2014 11:30
AUSNSW 13D 143Sutherland Sha. - Olympic Sharks 2,153,502,800:13,654,001,552,52,501,501,331,211,55
AUSNSW 13C 142Marconi Stall. - Sydney United 2,153,352,950:13,754,001,552,51,851,851,301,241,55
AUSNSW 13B 141Manly United FC - South C. Wolves2,803,502,151:01,553,903,752,52,501,501,551,211,33
MISC 15D 164F N Queensland - Sunshine C F 2,204,102,450:13,704,001,552,54,201,181,431,151,55
SUPOFF 1249E 2045Waratahs - Brumbies 1,3523,003,40
NRL 124AF 2051Canterbury Bull - North Queenslan1,5522,002,60
26.07.2014 11:40
AUSAFL 1257B 2074Hawthorn Hawks - Sydney Swans 2,021,70
26.07.2014 12:00
JP2 5CD 450Shonan Bellmare - Kataller Toyama1,255,2011,000:11,703,603,552,52,201,601,123,55
JP2 5BE 448Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka 1,903,453,700:13,453,301,802,51,851,851,221,251,80
JP2 5BD 447JEF U Ichinara - VV Nagasaki 2,253,203,100:14,603,601,552,51,652,101,321,301,55
JP2 5BC 446Fagiano Okayama - Tochigi SC 2,403,252,800:15,053,601,502,51,652,151,381,291,50
JP2 5AF 445Ehime FC - Cons. Sapporo 2,803,152,451:01,483,705,102,51,602,201,481,301,37
JP2 5BF 449Roasso Kumamoto - Mito Hollyhock 2,753,252,451:01,483,705,152,51,602,201,481,291,39
26.07.2014 13:00
CN1 2AF 279Aerbing FC - Hangzhou Lvch 1,753,404,300:12,903,501,902,51,951,801,151,241,90
26.07.2014 13:30
CN1 2BC 280Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 3,403,202,001:01,653,553,602,51,751,951,651,251,23
CN1 2BD 281Guangzhou R&f - Tianjin Teda 1,553,655,500:12,403,502,202,51,951,751,081,202,20
26.07.2014 13:45
CN1 2BE 282Shanghai Shenh - Shanghai Shenx 1,753,304,400:12,853,501,902,51,702,001,141,251,90
26.07.2014 14:00
DE4RN 9F 105Weiche Flensb. - FC St Pauli II 1,853,703,700:13,203,501,852,52,051,701,231,231,85
DE4RN AB 106Wolfsburg AM - BSV Rehden 1,454,605,900:12,153,502,602,52,251,601,101,162,60
DE3L 7B 88Mainz 05 AM - Arm. Bielefeld 3,053,302,451:01,603,904,602,51,852,001,601,351,40
DE3L 7A 87Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg 2,403,303,150:14,653,901,602,51,702,201,381,361,60
DE3L 79 86Holstein Kiel - Unterhaching 1,703,655,500:12,703,602,202,51,752,101,151,292,20
DE3L 6F 84Dynamo Dresden - Stuttgart II 1,903,604,200:13,153,701,952,51,852,001,241,301,95
DE3L 7D 90SV Wehen - Stuttg. Kickers2,053,453,800:13,653,701,802,51,752,101,281,331,80
DE3L 7C 89RW Erfurt - Dortmund II 1,803,604,700:12,953,602,052,51,852,001,201,302,05
DE3L 78 85Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 2,453,303,000:14,953,901,552,51,652,301,401,341,55
CN1 2BF 283Guizhou Renhe - Jiangsu Shun 2,053,103,450:13,653,551,652,51,702,001,231,281,65
26.07.2014 15:00
DK2 39B 336Vejle BK - Bronshoj 1,753,854,050:12,903,601,952,52,001,751,201,221,95
FI1 458 358FF Jaro - Seinajoen JK 2,453,103,000:15,003,901,502,51,552,351,361,341,50
FI2 469 368Valkeakoski - JIPPO 1,275,209,800:11,753,703,402,52,201,601,021,123,40
FI2 468 367HIFK - FC Viikingit 1,424,506,500:12,103,502,652,52,451,501,071,162,65
26.07.2014 15:30
NO1 6CE 487Aalesund - Lillestrom SK 2,403,452,950:14,453,901,602,52,051,701,411,321,60
26.07.2014 16:00
DE4RN AD 108Goslarer SC - Hamburger SV II1,803,703,850:13,003,501,902,52,151,601,211,221,90
DE4RN 9E 104VfB Luebeck - SV Meppen 2,653,452,451:01,493,854,902,51,951,801,491,271,43
SE1 125F 608Malmoe FF - Kalmar FF 1,604,155,800:12,553,502,402,51,901,801,151,252,40
FI1 459 359FC Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki 4,903,551,751:02,053,602,852,51,702,052,051,281,17
UA1 138C 695M. Mariupol(NP) - Volyn Lutsk(NP)2,103,253,550:13,853,601,702,51,552,301,271,311,70
26.07.2014 16:30
AT1 19C 193Wolfsberger AC - Austria Vienna 3,253,352,301:01,653,804,302,52,051,701,651,341,36
26.07.2014 17:00
DK1 38A 329Aalborg BK - FC Midtylland 2,303,452,950:14,153,901,602,51,951,751,381,291,60
CZ1 37B 323FC Hradec Kralo - FK Teplice 2,903,252,451:01,553,854,652,51,702,001,551,321,39
CZ1 379 3211 FK Pribram - Viktoria Plzen 5,503,901,601:02,303,502,502,51,951,752,301,231,13
CZ1 37A 322Baumit Jablonec - Stavo A Brno 1,503,956,900:12,303,502,502,51,851,851,081,232,50
BG1 26E 252Cherno M. Varna - FK Ludogorets 4,753,501,701:02,003,502,802,51,652,102,001,251,14
26.07.2014 17:30
RO1 9BF 549Fcm Targu Mures - Univers. Cluj 2,403,203,050:14,703,851,552,51,502,401,371,341,55
BG1 26F 253Marek Dupnica - FC Haskovo 20092,003,053,900:13,653,551,702,51,602,201,201,321,70
26.07.2014 17:45
CH1 134D 662Grasshoppers - Thun 1,623,906,000:12,503,602,352,51,851,851,141,272,35
CH2 135A 669FC Wil 1900 - Lausanne 1,953,403,600:13,303,701,752,52,051,701,231,261,75
CH2 1359 668AC Lugano - FC Winterthur 1,753,654,300:12,903,601,952,51,951,801,181,241,95
26.07.2014 18:00
DE3L 7E 91VfL Osnabrueck - Energie Cottbus2,453,253,050:14,953,901,552,51,852,001,391,351,55
BE1 BE 113RS Waasland - Club Brugge 4,503,651,901:02,003,503,352,52,001,902,001,331,24
NO1 6CF 488Sandnes Ulf - Stromsgodset 3,503,602,101:01,753,703,902,52,151,601,751,311,32
SE1 1267 609Halmstads BK - Gefle IF 2,103,503,550:13,953,601,752,51,801,901,311,311,75
UA1 138D 696Cherno. Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk1,374,708,500:11,953,503,052,51,752,001,061,173,05
PL1 8DF 539Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw 2,653,152,750:15,553,951,462,51,702,051,431,341,46
26.07.2014 18:30
GTELEC 6D 82Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 3,353,102,501:01,604,004,852,52,001,801,601,431,38
SK1 123A 582Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda2,053,253,250:14,103,401,602,51,801,901,251,251,60
26.07.2014 19:00
PER PA 8AF 530Leon de Huanuco - Cienciano 1,803,304,200:13,053,501,852,51,702,051,161,261,85
AT1 19F 196Wr Neustadt - RB Salzburg 15,008,401,171:05,004,501,442,53,451,255,001,081,02
AT1 19D 194Enjo SCR Altach - FC Tw Admira 2,103,453,650:14,003,601,752,51,951,751,301,331,75
AT1 19E 195Rapid Wien - SV Josko Ried 1,703,855,100:12,753,502,202,52,051,651,171,272,20
SK1 1457 721Banska Bystrica - Spartak Myjava 2,003,353,300:13,853,401,652,51,751,951,251,241,65
HR1 36B 315Slaven Belupo - NK Zagreb 2,003,503,700:13,753,401,802,51,901,801,271,291,80
BG1 278 254Lok Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2,453,252,700:14,853,851,472,51,652,101,391,281,47
26.07.2014 19:30
DK1 38B 330FC Kopenhagen - Nordsjaelland 1,753,904,350:12,853,602,052,52,001,701,201,242,05
RUSCUP ABC 556CSKA Moscow(NP) - Rostov (NP) 1,653,655,500:12,603,502,202,51,752,001,131,262,20
26.07.2014 20:00
BE1 CE 116Westerlo - Lokeren 3,303,452,351:01,703,854,352,52,001,901,701,371,39
BE1 BF 114Cercle Brugge - Gent 4,003,552,051:01,903,553,702,51,951,951,901,351,29
BE1 CD 115Lierse - Oostende 2,453,453,100:14,653,851,652,51,752,201,431,361,65
CH1 134E 663Sion - FC St Gallen 2,553,302,900:14,754,101,552,51,602,151,431,351,55
RO1 9CD 550Rapid Bucuresti - St. Bucuresti 6,003,951,551:02,403,502,352,51,702,002,401,231,11
26.07.2014 20:15
CZ1 37C 3241 FC Slovacko - Slavia Prague 2,303,303,100:14,303,801,602,51,702,051,351,321,60
26.07.2014 20:30
GTELEC 6E 83Bayern Muenchen - Gladbach (NP) 1,823,305,900:13,003,702,102,52,301,701,171,392,10
IRE2 579 421Longford Town - Waterford Utd 1,255,2011,000:11,653,803,552,52,101,651,123,55
PL1 8EF 540Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warszawa 3,403,352,151:01,703,504,102,51,702,051,701,311,30
26.07.2014 20:45
IRE1 56A 414Athlone Town - St Patrick's 9,004,501,371:03,003,502,002,52,001,753,001,181,05
26.07.2014 21:00
HR1 36C 316NK Zadar - NK Osijek 2,203,303,300:14,353,501,652,51,901,801,321,321,65
26.07.2014 22:00
PER PA 8BC 531Dep San Martin - Utc de Cajamarc1,953,203,700:13,503,551,702,51,752,001,211,271,70
26.07.2014 22:06
ICC A 49 59Roma (NP) - Man Utd (NP) 3,303,402,251:01,653,804,302,52,051,801,651,331,35
26.07.2014 22:15
ARGCUP 134 134Rosario Central - Juventud Unida 1,245,309,500:11,653,803,402,52,101,651,093,40
26.07.2014 23:00
CAFCLB 13DE 717Sportif Sfaxien - ES Tunis 2,153,153,600:13,703,801,702,51,602,251,271,341,70
26.07.2014 23:30
BR1B 24C 231Criciuma SC - Vitoria BA 2,153,303,400:14,053,701,652,51,652,101,301,311,65
BR1B 24D 232Cruzeiro MG - Figueirense FC 1,275,4011,000:11,753,703,602,52,101,651,021,133,60
BR1B 24E 233Santos FC SP - Chapecoense SC 1,623,655,800:12,553,502,252,51,602,251,121,262,25
26.07.2014 23:55
PER PA 8BD 532Cesar Vallejo - Sport. Cristal 1,853,353,750:13,253,501,752,51,801,901,191,231,75
PER PA 8BE 533Juan Aurich - Union Comercio 1,404,007,000:12,053,502,552,51,801,901,031,162,55
AUSTAS 18B 186Northern Ran. - Glenorchy Kn. 1,187,009,000:11,454,503,952,55,501,121,043,95
ICC A 48 58Inter Milano(NP - Real Madrid(NP)5,003,951,701:02,203,502,752,52,501,552,201,261,18
BR1B 24F 234EC Bahia BA - Internac. RS 3,453,252,151:01,653,704,052,51,602,201,651,321,29
MX1 69A 471America de Mexi - Club Tijuana 1,653,505,200:12,553,602,102,51,851,851,121,252,10
MX1 69E 475CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 2,453,202,750:14,803,901,472,51,752,001,381,291,47
MX1 69B 472FC Puebla - Tiburones Rojos2,103,253,350:13,753,701,652,51,652,151,271,291,65
MX1 69C 473UANL Tigres - Leon 2,103,303,350:13,853,701,652,51,602,151,281,291,65
MX1 69F 476Jaguares de Chi - Deportivo Toluc2,603,102,700:15,004,101,442,51,602,151,411,321,44
MX3 6AC 478CF Atlante - Est. de Altamir1,953,253,750:13,253,701,752,51,752,001,211,281,75
MX3 6AD 479Mineros de Zaca - Necaxa 2,353,202,900:14,553,901,502,51,702,001,351,291,50
Us1 13AB 705New England - Columbus 1,953,304,000:13,453,551,802,51,751,951,221,311,80
Us1 139F 704Toronto FC - Kansas City 2,553,352,700:15,153,901,492,51,752,001,441,311,49
CFL 1258D 2083HAM Tigercats - OTT Renegades 1,402,75
CFL 1258E 2084SAS Roughriders - TOR Argonauts 1,353,00
27.07.2014 06:00
AUSTAS 18C 187South Hobart - Tilford Zebras 1,605,003,650:12,353,902,102,55,501,121,211,112,10
NRL 124BC 2052New Zealand War - Manly Sea Eagle2,1021,001,80
27.07.2014 06:45
MISC 19B 192Weston Workers - Charlestown C B2,153,652,750:13,754,001,552,53,051,351,351,201,55
MISC 19A 191Lake Macquarie - Broadmeadow Ma.3,253,651,951:01,703,753,352,53,051,351,701,211,27
MISC 18F 190Edgeworth FC - Adamstown R. 1,354,457,100:11,804,102,752,52,651,451,031,132,75
27.07.2014 07:00
AUSACT 17D 181Australian Ios - Canberra FC 7,306,801,231:03,504,301,553,501,051,04
AUSACT 17E 182Belconnen Utd - Canberra City 1,079,7015,502,54,951,145,90
AUSACT 17F 183Woden Valley - Canberra Oly. 4,904,751,451:02,403,702,102,53,301,302,401,111,11
AUSNSW 13F 145St George Sa. - Blacktown Sp. 7,904,801,301:03,004,001,702,52,651,453,001,111,02
AUSNSW 13E 144Blacktown City - Rockdale C S 1,453,956,100:12,053,902,402,52,001,701,061,172,40
MISC 15E 165Northern Fury - Brisbane R. Yth2,753,802,101:01,603,903,552,53,701,251,601,191,35
AUSVPL 16B 171Werribee City - Ballarat R D 2,353,802,450:14,354,001,482,52,801,351,451,191,48
NRL 124BD 2053Wests Tigers - St George Illaw1,7021,002,25
27.07.2014 07:15
AUSBPL 17A 178Ipswich Knights - E S Brisbane 3,053,801,951:01,703,753,252,52,651,451,701,181,28
27.07.2014 08:40
AUSAFL 1257C 2075Collingwood Mag - Adelaide Crows 1,751,95
27.07.2014 09:00
AUSNSW 145 146A Leichhardt T. - Bonnyrigg W E 4,353,751,651:02,003,702,552,52,501,502,001,191,14
AUSVPL 16D 173Oakleigh Can. - Bentleigh Gr. 1,603,904,500:12,303,902,102,52,351,551,131,182,10
AUSVPL 16C 172Heidelberg Utd - Hume City 1,803,853,600:12,803,901,852,52,651,451,221,201,85
27.07.2014 10:00
AUSBPL 17B 179Brisbane Force - Capalaba 2,754,252,001:01,653,803,452,53,551,251,651,151,36
27.07.2014 12:00
RU2 ABF 559FK Tosno - Kryliya Sovetov3,553,252,051:01,703,553,752,51,652,101,701,291,25
RU2 ADE 563Sibir Novosib. - Dynamo St Peter1,653,355,600:12,603,502,102,51,602,201,101,272,10
RU2 ACF 562Shin Yaroslavl - Gaz. Orenburg 2,253,153,100:14,253,801,552,51,602,201,311,301,55
RU2 ACE 561SAK Sakhalinsk - Khimik Dzerzhin2,153,253,300:13,853,701,652,51,602,201,291,301,65
RU2 AEF 565Tom Tomsk - Luch-Energiya 1,703,405,100:12,753,502,052,51,602,201,131,272,05
RU2 ACD 560FK Tyumen - Yenisey Krasnoy2,453,152,800:14,803,851,482,51,652,101,371,301,48
RU2 ABE 558B Kaliningrad - FK Volga Nizhny3,103,202,251:01,553,804,352,51,602,201,551,301,32
RU2 ABD 557A Makhachkala - Volgar-Gazprom 1,304,809,900:11,803,703,252,51,752,001,021,143,25
RU2 ADF 564Sokol Saratov - SKA Energia 2,453,152,850:14,853,851,492,51,652,101,371,311,49
27.07.2014 13:00
CN1 2CD 284Harbin Yiteng - Shandong Luneng5,103,551,601:02,103,502,502,52,001,752,101,211,10
27.07.2014 13:45
CH1 1356 665Young Boys - FC Aarau 1,803,854,300:12,903,602,052,52,201,601,221,262,05
CH1 134F 664FC Vaduz - FC Zuerich 2,603,352,800:14,754,101,552,51,851,851,461,341,55
CN1 2CE 285Shanghai Sipg - Liaoning Hong 1,523,606,000:12,303,502,252,51,801,901,061,212,25
27.07.2014 14:00
DE4RN AC 107Bremen II - BV Cloppenburg 1,504,005,900:12,253,502,402,52,351,551,091,192,40
DE4RN AE 109TSV Havelse - Ft Braunschweig1,753,854,050:12,953,501,952,51,901,801,201,221,95
DE3L 7F 92Pr. Muenster - Hansa Rostock 1,853,554,600:13,053,702,002,51,802,051,211,312,00
DE3L 89 93SG Grossaspach - Fortuna Koeln 2,503,302,950:14,854,001,552,51,802,051,421,351,55
CN1 2CF 286Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Everg8,104,151,351:02,753,601,902,52,201,602,751,151,01
27.07.2014 14:30
BE1 CF 117KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 2,803,352,701:01,554,005,252,52,001,901,551,371,49
27.07.2014 15:00
DE4RN AF 110Hansa Lueneburg - Braunschweig II2,303,602,750:14,403,801,552,51,851,901,401,251,55
DE4RN BC 111VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II 1,953,703,350:13,453,551,752,52,001,751,271,231,75
CH2 135C 671FC Le Mont Ls - FC Schaffhausen2,703,302,451:01,483,904,752,52,051,701,481,281,40
CH2 135B 670Biel - Chiasso 2,003,353,500:13,503,701,702,51,951,751,251,271,70
SE1 1269 611Mjaellby AIF - IFK Goeteborg 4,653,651,801:02,053,503,002,51,851,852,051,291,20
SE1 1268 610Brommapojkarna - Atvidabergs FF 2,553,402,800:14,953,901,552,51,951,751,451,331,55
DK2 39C 337Viborg - AC Horsens 2,003,503,350:13,503,701,702,51,851,851,271,251,70
27.07.2014 15:30
NO1 6DE 489Haugesund - Start 2,353,453,100:14,253,901,652,52,151,651,391,331,65
DK2 39D 338AGF Aarhus - Roskilde 1,375,206,200:11,903,702,852,52,101,651,081,122,85
PL1 9AB 541Ruch Chorzow - Gornik Leczna 2,103,453,450:14,303,401,702,51,602,251,301,301,70
PL1 9AC 542Zaw. Bydgoszcz - Jagiellonia B. 2,203,353,300:14,453,501,652,51,602,151,321,321,65
27.07.2014 16:00
CAFCLA 13CE 715AS Vita Club - AL Hilal 1,853,454,350:13,103,701,902,51,552,351,201,291,90
CH1 1357 666FC Basel - Luzern 1,574,106,100:12,403,602,452,51,951,751,131,242,45
UA1 138E 697Uzhgorod - Karpaty LVIV 2,803,352,501:01,553,904,652,51,502,451,551,321,43
RO1 9CE 551FC Botosani - Metan Medias 1,953,453,850:13,503,551,802,51,602,251,241,291,80
27.07.2014 16:30
AT1 1AB 197SV Groedig - Sturm Graz 2,203,403,450:14,153,701,702,52,051,701,331,341,70
27.07.2014 17:00
DK1 38C 331Randers FC - Hobro 2,003,453,650:13,553,701,752,51,801,901,261,291,75
CZ1 37D 325Vysoci. Jihlava - FK Mlada Bolesl2,703,302,601:01,483,955,302,51,801,901,481,321,45
27.07.2014 17:30
SE1 126C 614Helsingborgs IF - Oerebroe SK 1,653,955,500:12,653,502,302,51,951,751,161,262,30
SE1 126B 613Elfsborg IF - IFK Norrkoeping1,554,355,900:12,403,502,502,52,351,551,141,222,50
SE1 126A 612AIK Stockholm - Falkenbergs FF 1,504,606,400:12,253,502,702,52,151,651,131,212,70
FI1 45C 362Rovaniemi Pallo - FC Lahti 3,303,152,251:01,603,904,102,51,502,451,601,331,31
FI1 45B 361MyPa Myllykoski - Kuopio PS 2,703,302,551:01,484,104,852,51,851,901,481,311,43
FI1 45A 360FC Honka - Turku PS 2,303,403,000:14,153,901,602,51,901,801,371,301,60
FI1 45D 363Vaasa PS - IFK Mariehamn 1,853,554,150:13,053,701,902,52,051,701,211,271,90
FI2 46A 369FC Ilves - AC Oulu 1,603,905,000:12,503,502,202,52,001,751,131,212,20
SK1 123F 587Dukla Trencin - Sp. Podbrezova 1,424,006,900:12,103,402,552,52,101,651,041,172,55
SK1 123E 5861. FC Kosice - Zlate Moravce 1,803,453,900:13,153,301,852,51,801,901,181,231,85
27.07.2014 18:00
BE1 DE 118Anderlecht - Mouscron-Peruwe1,257,0013,000:11,653,804,602,52,551,551,061,144,60
IRE1 56B 415UC Dublin - Derry City 4,803,551,751:02,053,502,852,51,951,752,051,281,17
NO1 789 492Sogndal IL - Odd Grenland 3,403,402,201:01,703,903,852,51,851,851,701,331,33
NO1 6DF 490Bodo/Glimt - Sarpsborg 2,003,603,800:13,453,701,852,52,151,651,281,311,85
NO1 6EF 491Molde FK - Rosenborg 1,654,005,600:12,553,602,352,52,351,551,161,272,35
UA1 138F 698Dynamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava1,305,0010,500:11,803,703,402,51,851,851,031,153,40
UA1 139A 699Shakht. Donetsk - Metal. Zapori 1,255,7010,000:11,653,803,652,52,351,551,021,113,65
PL1 9AD 543Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan 3,703,302,051:01,753,403,902,51,702,051,751,311,26
RO1 9CF 552CFR Cluj - Ceahlaul Neamt 1,603,905,600:12,503,502,302,51,502,401,131,242,30
27.07.2014 18:30
BG1 279 255CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 2,603,102,650:15,353,951,422,51,502,451,411,311,42
27.07.2014 19:00
DK1 38D 332Esbjerg - Sonderjyske 1,903,554,050:13,153,701,902,51,901,801,231,291,90
BG1 27A 256B Stara Zagora - Botev Plovdiv 2,153,253,250:14,103,701,602,51,652,101,291,291,60
MX1 6AB 477Unam Pumas - Guadalajara Chi2,303,252,950:14,153,901,552,51,602,201,341,291,55
27.07.2014 20:00
PER PA 8BF 534CD San Simon - Los Caimanes FC1,853,304,050:13,253,501,802,51,801,901,181,261,80
BE1 DF 119Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk 1,923,704,300:13,353,502,002,51,951,901,261,322,00
IRE1 56D 417Sligo Rovers - Limerick 37 FC 1,454,157,700:12,153,502,702,51,901,801,071,222,70
IRE1 56C 416Dundalk - Bray Wanderers 1,236,1012,000:11,653,804,052,52,451,501,021,114,05
NO1 78A 493Brann Bergen - Viking 2,903,352,501:01,554,004,802,52,101,651,551,341,43
UA1 139B 700Zorya Lugansk - Metal. Kharkiv 4,003,701,851:01,903,503,252,51,752,001,901,261,23
RO1 9DE 553FC Brasov - Petr. Ploiesti 3,553,302,101:01,703,603,902,51,502,401,701,311,28
27.07.2014 20:15
CZ1 37E 326C. Budejovice - FC Slovan Liber2,853,302,451:01,553,854,602,51,702,051,551,311,40
27.07.2014 21:00
HR1 36D 317Rijeka - Hajduk Split 2,103,303,550:14,203,401,702,51,851,901,281,311,70
BR1B 257 236Corinthians SP - Palmeiras SP 2,003,303,850:13,503,551,802,51,502,401,241,311,80
BR1B 256 235Atletico Parana - Fluminense RJ 2,353,303,050:14,303,851,602,51,702,001,371,321,60
BR1B 258 237Goias GO - Sao Paulo SP 3,203,152,351:01,603,854,352,51,602,251,601,351,34
BR1B 259 238Sport Recife PE - Atletico Mineir2,603,152,750:15,353,951,462,51,652,151,421,331,46
27.07.2014 22:00
ICC B 4B 61Man City (NP) - AC Milan (NP) 1,903,604,200:13,303,501,952,51,951,901,241,301,95
27.07.2014 22:30
PER PA 8CD 535Inti Gas Dep. - Univ. Deportes 2,053,153,450:13,753,551,652,51,851,851,241,281,65
27.07.2014 23:00
Us1 13AC 706Vancouver - Dallas Burns 1,953,304,100:13,353,551,852,52,001,701,221,321,85
27.07.2014 23:30
ARGCUP 138 138Racing Club - San Martin Sj 1,753,354,300:12,853,501,902,51,602,151,141,241,90
BR1B 25B 240Gremio RS - Coritiba PR 1,753,504,750:12,903,502,002,51,552,301,161,272,00
BR1B 25A 239Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ 2,553,152,850:15,203,901,492,51,652,101,401,341,49
27.07.2014 23:55
ICC B 4C 62Liverpool (NP) - Olympia. Pireus1,803,754,500:13,003,502,052,52,051,801,211,282,05
MX1 69D 474Univ. de Guadal - Queretaro 2,453,152,800:14,753,901,482,51,602,151,371,301,48
MX3 6BE 484Club Celaya - Lobos B.u.a.p. 2,353,202,900:14,553,901,502,51,801,901,351,291,50
MX3 6BD 483San Luis - Dorados de Sina2,203,153,200:13,803,901,602,51,801,901,291,301,60
MX3 6AF 481Zacatepec - Correcaminos Ua2,553,302,600:14,854,101,452,51,901,801,431,281,45
MX3 6BC 482Irapuato - Coras Tepic 2,253,203,150:13,953,901,602,51,702,051,321,311,60
MX3 6AE 480Merida FC - Alebrijes de Oa2,353,202,950:14,253,901,552,51,851,851,351,301,55
Us1 13AD 707Montreal Impact - Portland 2,453,302,900:14,753,851,552,51,851,851,401,321,55
28.07.2014 11:00
NRL 124BE 2054Canberra Raider - South Sydney Ra3,3024,001,35
28.07.2014 17:30
RO1 9DF 554Mu Stud Iasi - Viitorul Const.2,053,403,650:13,803,551,752,51,502,501,271,311,75
BG1 27B 257Lokomotiv Sofia - Liteks Lovetch 3,853,102,001:01,703,553,652,51,652,101,701,311,21
28.07.2014 18:00
PL1 9AE 544Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice 1,673,755,100:12,853,302,152,51,752,001,151,252,15
28.07.2014 19:00
DK1 38E 333Brondby IF - Silkeborg IF 1,803,654,350:12,953,602,002,51,951,751,201,272,00
DK2 39E 339Vendsyssel FF - FC Fredericia 2,903,452,251:01,603,903,902,51,801,901,601,261,36
28.07.2014 19:05
SE1 126D 615BK Hacken - Djurgardens IF 1,853,654,400:13,153,502,002,52,051,651,221,302,00
28.07.2014 19:30
AT2 1BD 203KSV 1919 - SKN St. Poelten2,403,502,650:14,603,901,502,52,101,651,421,251,50
28.07.2014 19:45
CH2 135D 672FC Wohlen - Servette Genf 3,203,352,101:01,653,703,702,52,251,601,651,261,29
28.07.2014 20:00
HR1 36E 318Rnk Split - NK Istra 1961 1,653,755,400:12,803,302,202,51,801,901,141,262,20
RO1 9EF 555Din. Bucuresti - Otelul Galati 1,504,256,300:12,253,502,552,51,602,201,101,212,55
ARGCUP 139 139CA Tigre (NP) - All Boys (NP) 2,053,103,400:13,903,551,602,51,602,251,231,271,60

Bereken coupon

Maximale notering
Maximale winst