Member Reward
Member Rewards

More selections.
More rewards.

Combine at least 3 selections at odds of 1.50 or higher and get 1% extra per selection on your net winnings, up to 30%.

Member Reward promotion: rising rewards and a combi betslip in a red stadium

How it works

No opt-in, no code. Member Rewards is waiting in your betslip.

1

Build your combi

Log in and add at least 3 selections at odds of 1.50 or higher. With 3 or 4 selections, include at least 1 live selection.

Each selectionOdds 1.50+Combi
2

Every selection adds 1%

5 selections gives 5%, 10 gives 10%, all the way up to 30%. Your betslip shows your reward as you go.

Member Rewards5%

3

Win more

When your ticket wins, the reward % is added on top of your net winnings.

Member Reward (5%)+€5.89Won

Example: a 5-selection combi

A €10.00 combi, from betslip to payout, playing on a loop.

Example: 4 selections, one of them live, give a Member Reward of 4%. Add a fifth selection at odds of 1.50 or higher and it goes up to 5%. Total odds 12.78, stake €10.00. The ticket wins €127.80, net winnings €117.80, Member Reward 5% is €5.89, total payout €133.69.
Your payout
Stake€10.00
Total odds12.78
Winnings€127.80
Net winningsWinnings minus your stake€117.80
Member Reward5% of €117.80+€5.89
Total payout€133.69

Example odds for illustration. Odds change and may differ by the time you bet.

Reward levels

Every selection at odds of 1.50 or higher adds 1% to your reward, from 3% up to 30%.

Counts
Combis of 3+ selectionsPre-matchLiveBet builderWith an Odds Boost
Doesn’t count
SinglesCombis of 2System betsSelections under 1.50

Selections under 1.50 can stay on your ticket, they just don’t count toward your reward.

1 selection = 1% extra

Your reward is the number of selections, up to 30%.

3 or 4 selectionsLiveAt least 1 live selection

3% or 4%

5 to 29 selectionsPre-match, live or a mix

5% to 29%

30 selectionsThe maximum reward

30%

How your reward is paid

Your ticket wins

Your reward % is added on top of your net winnings and paid out with your ticket.

Your ticket loses

No reward. Member Rewards only pays out on winning tickets.

With an Odds Boost

You can use an Odds Boost and Member Rewards on the same ticket.

How it’s calculated

Your reward is a % of your net winnings: what you win minus your stake. The more selections, the higher the %.

Ready to build your combi?

Add 3 or more selections at odds of 1.50 or higher and watch your reward grow in your betslip.

Go to Sports